• AC&M Consulting
  • ASDTechnologies
  • Alcon Group
  • Beeper
  • China Telecom Europe
  • Connectum
  • Contain RZ
  • Digital Ring
  • DCMS Gmbh
  • Elisa
  • Exepto
  • GDC Energy Group
  • GTNT
  • Intelcom Connect
  • IXcellerate
  • Jet Aero Fuels
  • Juniper Networks
  • Logictel
  • The Macallan
  • Mail.Ru
  • MosCityGroup
  • Multima
  • Netwell
  • Ntype
  • NVision
  • Palo Alto Networks
  • PSN Group
  • Realex Consulting
  • Seatizen
  • SkyparkCDN
  • Telico
  • Tele2
  • TviStar
  • Aj-Teko
  • AJatek
  • Beltel
  • Gazprombank
  • Gars Telekom
  • Delovye linii
  • Inzhenernye sistemy
  • Corp VoIP
  • Linzmaster
  • Mihajlov i Partnery.
    Strategic Communications
    Management
  • Kodos
  • Nacional'naja sluzhba vzyskanija
  • Nauka Svjaz'
  • Noril'sk Telekom
  • Pervaja Servisnaja
  • Peter-Servis
  • Rolf
  • Russlavbank
  • Satel
  • SatisSvjaz
  • Sberbank
  • Sentinel Kredit Menedzhment
  • Severtrans
  • Smik Rus
  • Sportsar-Centr Porsche
  • Stek Telekom
  • Stroj Telekom Invest
  • Telekombirzha
  • TehnoProm
  • Transajero
  • Management Company
    «Partnerstvo»
  • Filanko
  • Centralnyj telegraf
  • JeR-Telekom
  • «Kapitan klub»
  • Sergej Davydov

  • as well as

 
Competitors: November 2013
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Sergej Davydov
    Bankruptcy commissioner

 

«Kapitan klub»

www.captainclub.ru

Competitors: October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Ekaterina Marceva
    PR-director

 

Upravljajushhaja kompanija «Partnerstvo»

 

Competitors: October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Jeduard Malezhik
    1st Deputy General Director

 

Transajero

www.transaero.ru

Competitors: October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Ol'ga Kurepina
    Head of the Department of Quality Management

 

Mikhailov & Partners. Strategic Communications Management

www.m-p.ru

Competitors: October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Dmitrij Slastilin
    Head of IT department

 

Linzmaster

www.lensmaster.ru

Competitors: October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Vladislav Pak
    Director of the Department of Information Technology

 

Gazprombank

www.gazprombank.ru

Competitors: October 2014, April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Vladlena Kalinnikova
    Head of additional office

 

Aj-Teko

www.i-teco.ru

Competitors: October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Maksim Rusanov
    Manager service projects

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Ol'ga Kuzenkova
    Leading Specialist

 

Telico

www.telico.ru

Competitors: October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Mihail Podenshhikov
    CEO

 

SkyparkCDN

www.skyparkcdn.ru

Competitors: October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Dmitrij Sutormin
    Chairman of the Board

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Tamerlan Savlaev
    Vice President of Sales

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Sergej Andrienko

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Dmitrij Ugaj
    CEO

 

Netwell

www.netwell.ru

Competitors: April 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Dmitrij Koval'
    CEO

 

Alcon Group

www.alcongroup.ru

 

Competitors: April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Maksim Beleckij
    CEO

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Gul'nara Fathutdinova

 

Filanko

www.filanco.ru

 

Competitors: April 2015
  • Dmitrij Sharov
    CEO

 

MosCityGroup

www.mcg.ru

Competitors: October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Sergej Podkladkin
    Department of Information Technology

 

GDC Energy Group

www.gdcgroup.ru

Competitors: October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Artem Klimenko
    Technical Director

 

Connectum

www.connectum.ru

Competitors: April 2013
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Stanislav Itkind
    Director of Business Development

 

Tele2

www.ru.tele2.ru

 

Competitors: April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Roman Volodin
    Commercial director

 

Beeper

www.beeper.ru

Competitors: October 2014, April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Sergej Makarov
    CTO

 

ASDTechnologies

www.asdtech.co

Competitors: October 2014, April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Dmitrij Malin
    CEO

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Andrej Janochkin
    CTO

 
Competitors: April 2014, October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Andrej Rybakov
    Partner

 

TehnoProm 

www.ooo-texnoprom.ru

 

Elise (Beneteau Oceanis 50)

Competitors: April 2013
  • Andrej Isaev
    Director of Development

 

Telecom Exchange implements infrastructure projects for the construction of a fiber optic telecom and data centers.

www.cirex.ru

 

Titanos (Beneteau Oceanis 50)

Competitors: April 2013
  • Aleksandr Vahtin
    Managing

  • Vasilij Pimenov
    Director of Business Development

  • Alena Ryzhkina
    Account Manager

  • Evgenij Samojlov
    Account Manager

  • Galina Koreckaja
    Account Manager

  • Aleksandr Kaljagin
    Project manager

 

Severtrans

www.severtrans.ru

 

Competitors: April 2015
  • Aleksej Kireev
    Director of Business Development

 

Sentinel Kredit Menedzhment

www.sentinelcredit.ru

 

Competitors: April 2015
  • Vitalij Pashencev
    Director of the Department of Information Technology

 

Sberbank

www.sberbank.ru

 

Competitors: April 2015
  • Julija Podnos
    Advisor

 

Sportkar-Centr Porsche

www.sportcar-center.com

 

Competitors: April 2015
  • Dmitrij Baranov
    CEO

  • Sergej Kramarenko
    Marketing director

 

Stek Telekom – odin iz vedushhih rossijskih operatorov kommercheskih centrov obrabotki dannyh, bolee devjati let predostavljajushhij uslugi v sobstvennyh data-centrah.

www.stacktelecom.ru

 

Nymphea (Beneteau Oceanis 54)

Competitors: April 2013
  • Aleksej Danil'janc
    CEO

  • Noha Medov
    Deputy General Director

  • Vladimir Belorybkin
    Deputy General Director, Chief Power Engineer

  • Ekaterina Krupp
    The head of security service/p>

  • Ol'ga Ozhehovska
    Commercial director

 

Dejatel'nost' kompanii ohvatyvaet polnyj spektr uslug ot korporativnoj telefonii i peredachi dannyh do sistem bezopasnosti i videonabljudenija, stroitel'stvo sooruzhenij svjazi i proektirovanija.

www.satel.org

Competitors: April 2013, April 2015
  • Artur Ajnetdinov
    CEO

  • Vladislav Lantuh
    Deputy General Director

  • Aleksandr Zhiharev
    Executive Director

  • Aleksandr Korotaev
    Technical Director

  • Pavel Gol'dinshtejn
    CEO Satel-Spb

  • Roman Romanov
    Director of Business Development

  • Pavel Jechin
    Director of Sales

  • Anton Hozak
    Commercial director

  • Aleksandr Oparichev
    Director of Development

 

"Engineering systems" is engaged in construction of civil, industrial and commercial applications. We are always happy to help you realize the most ambitious plans and bold ideas.

www.en-sys.ru

 

Pomerol (Bavaria Cruiser 50)

Competitors: April 2013
  • Julija Gubanova
    The founder

  • Elena Pojarkova
    Head of HR

 

Beltel

www.beltel.ru

 

Pomerol (Bavaria Cruiser 50)

Competitors: April 2013
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Pavel Larin

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Vjacheslav Juferov

 

Nacional'naja Sluzhba Vzyskanija

www.nrservice.ru

Competitors: April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Igor' Beljaev
    Head of the IT infrastructure

 

LodzhikTEL offers solutions for call centers and self-service systems. We have great expertise in the field of building systems, speech synthesis and recognition, call recording and automation of the contact centers.

www.logictel.ru

Competitors: April 2013, April 2015
  • Aleksej Zaharov
    Commercial director

  • Igor' Parfenov
    CEO

 

IXcellerate 

www.ixcelerate.net

 

Titanos (Beneteau Oceanis 50)

Competitors: April 2013
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Gaj Vilner
    CEO

 

GK INTELCOM-CONNECT - a universal provider of integrated telecommunications services and solutions for enterprise users, carriers, developers and operators of real estate.

www.intelcom.su

 

Marco Polo II (Jeanneau 53 Performance)

Competitors: April 2013
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Svetlana Lysenko
    CEO

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Svetlana Rushakova
    Chief Financial Officer

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Marija Markova
    Commercial director

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Vjacheslav Zhuravlev
    Technical Director

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Rogach Elena
    Director of the Department on work with telecom operators

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Mihail Babaev
    Director of Corporate Sales

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Dmitrij Shhepkin
    Director of Network Development

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Sergej Obel'chenko
    Director for corporate clients and individuals

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Julija Turkina
    Director of Customer Service

 

Digital Ring 

www.d-ring.ru

 

Elise (Beneteau Oceanis 50)

Competitors: April 2013
  • Evgenij Lipcer
    Director of Development

 

Central'nyj telegraf

www.cnt.ru

 

Sugar Baby (Jeanneau 53)

Competitors: November 2013
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Mihail Kurilenko
    Head of Sales

 

Smik Rus

www.mysmyk.ru

 

Sugar Baby (Jeanneau 53)

Competitors: November 2013
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Mihail Dorogavcev
    IT Director

 

PETER-SERVIS

www.billing.ru

 

Sugar Baby (Jeanneau 53)

Competitors: November 2013
  • Aleksej Kireev
    Director of Business Development

 

Pervaja Servisnaja

www.1-srv.ru

 

Ananja(Hanse 495)

Competitors: April 2013, November 2013, April 2015
  • Aleksandr Rudoj
    Marketing director

 
Competitors: April 2013, November 2013
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Nikolaj Sal'nikov
    Managing director

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Sergej Davydov
    Bankruptcy commissioner

 

TviStar 

Sugar Baby (Jeanneau 53)

Competitors: April 2013, November 2013
  • Pavel Minaev
    Managing partner

 
Competitors: April 2013, November 2013
  • Aleksej Kalinin
    CEO

  • Aleksandr Korolev
    CEO's councelor

  • Dmitrij Nikashkin
    CEO's councelor

  • Igor' Senin
    Head of Regional Sales

  • Andrej Petrov
    Technical Director

  • Evgenij Chizhin
    Head of Systems Integration

 

Kodos

www.kodos.ru

 

Competitors: April 2015
  • Gennadij Bauman

  • Kirill Eliseev

 

www.ntype.ru

 

Sugar Baby (Jeanneau 53)

Competitors: April 2013, November 2013, April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Oleg Cybin
    Commercial director

 

Juniper Networks

www.juniper.net

 

Sugar Baby (Jeanneau 53)

Competitors: April 2013, November 2013
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Andrej Cybin
    Regional Manager Russia and CIS

 

Multima 

www.multima.ru

Competitors: April 2013, November 2013, October 2014, April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Pavel Minaev
    CEO

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Irina Minaeva

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Ivan Minaev

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Andrej Fedotov
    Executive Director

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Valerija Fedotova

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Konstantin Telegin
    Technical Director

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Sergej Tepljakov
    Executive Director

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Andrej Rogov
    Head of data networks

 

DCMS Gmbh

www.modularcon.com

 

Competitors: April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Maksim Klimko
    Founder, Chief Engineer

 

Jetaerofuels 

www.jetaerofuels.aero

 

Ananja (Hanse 495)

Competitors: April 2013, November 2013, April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    El Rabaa Jalal
    Managing

 

Exepto

www.exepto.ru

 

Ananja (Hanse 495)

Competitors: April 2013, November 2013, April 2015
  • Nikolaj Didenko
    Director of Development

 
Competitors: November 2013
  • Oleg Alljonov
    Director of the Department of operators

 

China Telecom Europe

www.cteurope.net

 

Pomerol (Bavaria Cruiser 50)

Competitors: April 2013, November 2013
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Aleksandr Cyganov
    Commercial director

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Ljan Ljan
    CEO

 

Contain RZ GMBH

www.contain-rz.com/de/

Competitors: April 2013, November 2013, April 2014, October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Maksim Klimko
    Technical Director

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Kurt Abdulkadir

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Andrej Goremul'ta
    Sales Division

 

AJatek

Competitors: April 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Mihail Moldovancev

 

The Macallan

www.themacallan.com

 

Competitors: November 2013, April 2014, April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Aleksej Kuchin
    Brand Ambassador

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Al'bina Jusupova

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Igor' Kalimov
    Brand Ambassador

 

Noril'sk Telekom

www.norilsktelecom.ru

Competitors: April 2013, November 2013, April 2014, October 2014, April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Mihail Haustov
    CEO

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Ekaterina Lakomyh

 

Seatizen

www.seatizen.com

Competitors: April 2013, November 2013, April 2014, October 2014, April 2015
  • Boshtian Veronik
    Managing partner

  • Anna Limjejn
    Sales Director, Russia

 

«Advanced Communications and Media»

www.acm-consulting.com

Competitors: April 2013, November 2013, April-Maj 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Mihail Alekseev
    Managing partner

 

Mail.Ru

Mail.Ru

Competitors: April 2014, April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Aleksej Maruhin
    Deputy Technical Director

 

Palo Alto Networks

www.paloaltonetworks.com

Competitors: November 2013, April 2014, October 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Vladimir Dorogavcev
    Regional manager

 

ROL''F

www.rolf.ru

Competitors: April 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Aleksandr Gavrilov
    Head of Service of IT infrastructure

 

AKB «Russlavbank»

http://www.russlavbank.com

Competitors: April 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Ivan Il'in
    Head of the Office of Information and technical support of the Department of Information Technology

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Maksim Sjomkin
    Deputy Head of the Information Technology Department of Information Technology support

 

ZAO «JeR-Telekom Holding»

www.ertelecom.ru

Competitors: April 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Elena Venclavovich
    Development Director B2B

 

SatisSvjaz'

www.sysat.ru

Competitors: April 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Kirill Vorob'ev
    Chairman of the Board of Directors

 

Delovye linii

www.dellin.ru

Competitors: April 2014
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Mihail Smirnov
    CTO

 

Korporacija VoIP

www.corpvoip.ru

Competitors: April 2014, October 2014, April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Svetlana Dorogavceva
    CEO

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Damir Ahmetzhanov
    Director of Sales

 

Elisa

www.elisa.com

 

Competitors: April 2015
  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Andrej Bogorev
    Technical Director

 
Competitors: April 2013, November 2013, April 2014, October 2014, April 2015
  • Pavel Goren'kov
    Managing

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Irina Prokopova
    Commercial director

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Sergej Nazarjan
    Sales Director of Gars Telecom North-West

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Ekaterina Krivoluckaja

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Julija Dorohina
    Director of Key Account

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Evgenij Olejnik
    Director of Development

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Igor' Shabardin
    Expert

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Aleksej Hazov
    Expert of Corporate Clients

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Ol'ga Zavarzina
    Account Manager

  • Telecom regatta Business regatta RKTR, corporate regatta

    Kazbek Bachalov
    Expert

 

Gruppa PSN

http://psngroup.ru/

Competitors: April 2014
  • Georgij Najdjonov
    Vice President, Real Estate Management

 

Stroj Telekom Invest

www.st-invest.net

Competitors: April 2014
  • Anton Donichev
    Executive Director

 
  • Mihail Sergeev
    The Organizing Committee

  • Anastasija Ljubimova
    The Organizing Committee

  • Aleksandr Ermolaev
    Admiral fleet

  • Denis Shapovalov
    Main judge

  • Jaroslav Nikitin
    Photographer